Ape Dream Villa
Ape Dream Villa San Cristobal is located 2.6 km from the Itabo Industrial Park, giving access to various tourist spots nearby. This San Cristobal villa includes a free private car park and a terrace with views of the garden.
The property is approximately 10 minutes' drive from the Playa Gringo, and the El Cajuilito Neighborhood is approximately 15 minutes' drive away.
Guests are welcome to cook their own meals in a fully-fitted kitchen of the San Cristobal accommodation.
- Local attractions
- Ingenio Boca de Nigua1403 km
- Iglesia de Dios Mi Esperanza4999 km
- Ingenio Diego Caballero2121 km
- Barrio El Cajuilito4853 km
- Parque Industrial Itabo1741 km
- Playa Gringo4557 km
- Iglesia Asemblea de Dios4663 km
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
- Pets allowed
In the room
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Where can I leave my vehicle during our stay at Ape Dream Villa?
Guests of Ape Dream Villa can park their vehicle at free private parking. - ❓
Is Ape Dream Villa furnished with a kitchen?
A fully furnished kitchen is part of the amenities available at Ape Dream Villa. - ❓
Are pets allowed in Ape Dream Villa?
Guests can stay at Ape Dream Villa with their pets. - ❓
What are the top things to see during the stay at the villa?
While enjoying your stay at the villa, be sure to explore San Cristobal's main landmarks, including Parque Industrial Itabo (2.6 km), Barrio El Cajuilito (4.9 km), and Playa Gringo, which can be reached with a 10-minute drive.